KLS

Kalendar

 1. kolo
Spartak - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Pecelj NS
21.04.2017.   19:00
Partizan NIS - Vršac
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Stefanović KV, Ninković BG
21.04.2017.   20:00
Arena sport
Dynamic - Borac
    Delegat: Krneta BG
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Obrknežević BG, Arsenijević BG
22.04.2017.   18:00
FMP - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Nikolić BG, Jevtović BG
23.04.2017.   19:00
Arena sport
 
 2. kolo
Crvena zvezda mts - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, Glišić BG, Nikolić BG
25.04.2017.   20:00
Arena sport
Dynamic - Spartak
    Delegat: Stojanović KG
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Milojević KŠ, Prpa BG
26.04.2017.   19:00
Borac - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Rašinac BG
    Sudije: Maričić KV, Mrdak BG, Stefanović KV
26.04.2017.   19:30
Vršac - FMP
    Delegat: Orcević BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Ninković BG, Arsenijević BG
26.04.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 3. kolo
FMP - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Vuković KV
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Maričić KV, Milojević KŠ
29.04.2017.   15:00
Arena sport
Spartak - Borac
    Delegat: Milojković KV
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Čukalović BG, Vesković BG
29.04.2017.   17:00
Mega Leks - Vršac
    Delegat: Ilić BG
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Jevtović BG, Prpa BG
29.04.2017.   19:00
Partizan NIS - Dynamic
    Delegat: Tasić BG
    Sudije: M. Juras BG, J. Juras NS, Pecelj NS
29.04.2017.   19:30
 
 4. kolo
Crvena zvezda mts - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Janković BG
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Maričić KV, Stefanović KV
02.05.2017.   18:00
Arena sport
Dynamic - FMP
    Delegat: Štetin PA
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Vesković BG
03.05.2017.   19:00
Spartak - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Andrijanić BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Mrdak BG, Ninković BG
03.05.2017.   19:00
Borac - Vršac
    Delegat: Manojlović UE
    Sudije: Nikolić BG, Arsenijević BG, Pecelj NS
03.05.2017.   19:30
 
 5. kolo
FMP - Spartak
    Delegat: Novaković SD
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Čukalović BG, Prpa BG
05.05.2017.   18:00
Vršac - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Mrdak BG, Vesković BG
06.05.2017.   18:00
Mega Leks - Dynamic
    Delegat: Vlahović BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Nikolić BG, J. Juras NS
06.05.2017.   19:00
Partizan NIS - Borac
    Delegat: Marjanović LE
    Sudije: M. Juras BG, Jevtović BG, Milojević KŠ
06.05.2017.   19:30
 
 6. kolo
Partizan NIS - FMP
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Maričić KV, Stefanović KV
09.05.2017.   18:00
Arena sport
Borac - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Nešković KV, Arsenijević BG
09.05.2017.   19:00
Dynamic - Vršac
    Delegat: Orcević BG
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Ninković BG, Prpa BG
09.05.2017.   19:00
Spartak - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Krneta BG
    Sudije: Nikolić BG, Jevtović BG, Pecelj NS
09.05.2017.   19:00
 
 7. kolo
FMP - Borac
    Delegat: Ilić BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Nikolić BG, J. Juras NS
12.05.2017.   16:00
Vršac - Spartak
    Delegat: Rašinac BG
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Arsenijević BG, Vesković BG
12.05.2017.   18:00
Crvena zvezda mts - Dynamic
    Delegat: Tasić BG
    Sudije: Mrdak BG, Prpa BG, Pecelj NS
12.05.2017.   19:00
Mega Leks - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Glišić BG, Jevtović BG
12.05.2017.   20:30
Arena sport
 
 8. kolo
Vršac - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Stojanović KG
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Maričić KV, Stefanović KV
15.05.2017.   18:00
Mega Leks - FMP
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Ninković BG, Arsenijević BG
15.05.2017.   18:00
Arena sport
Crvena zvezda mts - Spartak
    Delegat: Janković BG
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Čukalović BG
15.05.2017.   19:00
Borac - Dynamic
    Delegat: Vuković KV
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Jevtović BG, Milojević KŠ
15.05.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 9. kolo
FMP - Vršac
    Delegat: Vlahović BG
    Sudije: Nikolić BG, Vesković BG, Prpa BG
18.05.2017.   17:00
Partizan NIS - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Vojinović NS, Jevtović BG
18.05.2017.   19:00
Arena sport
Spartak - Dynamic
    Delegat: Orcević BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Ninković BG, J. Juras NS
18.05.2017.   19:00
Mega Leks - Borac
    Delegat: Andrijanić BG
    Sudije: M. Juras BG, Mrdak BG, Pecelj NS
19.05.2017.   20:00
Arena sport
 
 10. kolo
Crvena zvezda mts - FMP
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Maričić KV, Milojević KŠ
22.05.2017.   18:00
Arena sport
Vršac - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Ilić BG
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Čukalović BG
22.05.2017.   18:00
Dynamic - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Nikolić BG, Arsenijević BG
22.05.2017.   19:00
Borac - Spartak
    Delegat: Krneta BG
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Stefanović KV, Vesković BG
22.05.2017.   19:30
 
 11. kolo
FMP - Dynamic
    Delegat: Marjanović LE
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Mrdak BG, Jevtović BG
25.05.2017.   17:00
Vršac - Borac
    Delegat: Štetin PA
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Arsenijević BG, Ninković BG
25.05.2017.   18:00
Mega Leks - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Tasić BG
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Obrknežević BG, Nikolić BG
25.05.2017.   19:30
Arena sport
Partizan NIS - Spartak
    Delegat: Rašinac BG
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Stefanović KV, Milojević KŠ
25.05.2017.   19:30
 
 12. kolo
Crvena zvezda mts - Vršac
    Delegat: Novaković SD
    Sudije: Mrdak BG, Pecelj NS, Vesković BG
28.05.2017.   13:00
Borac - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Manojlović UE
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, Nešković KV, Prpa BG
28.05.2017.   19:00
Arena sport
Spartak - FMP
    Delegat: Milojković NS
    Sudije: Glišić BG, M. Juras BG, J. Juras NS
28.05.2017.   19:00
Dynamic - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Vuković KV
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Maričić BG, Nikolić BG
28.05.2017.   20:00
 
 13. kolo
Vršac - Dynamic
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Nešković KV, Mrdak BG
31.05.2017.   18:00
Crvena zvezda mts - Borac
    Delegat: Ilić BG
    Sudije: Maričić KV, Čukalović BG, Stefanović KV
31.05.2017.   18:30
Mega Leks - Spartak
    Delegat: Orcević BG
    Sudije: Jevtović BG, Ninković BG, Milojević KŠ
31.05.2017.   19:00
Arena sport
FMP - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Krneta BG
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Glišić BG
31.05.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 14. kolo
Partizan NIS - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Stojanović KG
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Maričić KV, Ninković BG
03.06.2017.   18:00
Arena sport
Borac - FMP
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Vojinović NS, J. Juras NS
03.06.2017.   19:00
Dynamic - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Obrknežević BG, Stefanović KV
03.06.2017.   20:00
Spartak - Vršac
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Glišić BG, Čukalović BG, Arsenijević BG
05.06.2017.   19:00
 
 Polufinale
Crvena zvezda mts - Mega Leks
    Delegat: Orcević BG
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Obrknežević BG, Stefanović KV
06.06.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
Partizan NIS - FMP
    Delegat: Ilić BG
    Sudije: Vojinović NS, M. Juras BG, Nikolić BG
07.06.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 Polufinale
Mega Leks - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Rašinac BG
    Sudije: Jovčić BG, Nešković KV, Jevtović BG
08.06.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
FMP - Partizan NIS
    Delegat: Miljuš PA
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Jovčić BG, Glišić BG
09.06.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 Finale
Crvena zvezda mts - FMP
    Delegat: Minić BG
    Sudije: Belošević BG, Jovčić BG, Vojinović NS
12.06.2017.   21:00
Arena sport
 
 Finale
FMP - Crvena zvezda mts
    Delegat: Savić KV
    Sudije: Nešković KV, Glišić BG, M. Juras BG
14.06.2017.   18:30
Arena sport
 
 Finale
Crvena zvezda mts - FMP
    Delegat: Lozanov NS
    Sudije: Obrknežević BG, Nikolić BG, Jevtović BG
16.06.2017.   20:00
Arena sport

Tabela

#  Klub P / I B
1. Crvena zvezda mts13 / 127
2. Partizan NIS12 / 226
3. FMP9 / 523
4. Mega Leks9 / 523
5. Dynamic5 / 919
6. Borac4 / 1018
7. Vršac3 / 1117
8. Spartak1 / 1315

Twitter